State Executive Committee


District 1
Counties Represented: Cocke, Greene, Hamblen, Sevier

Paul Chapman

477 Cambridge Circle
Russellville, TN 37860
423-312-2027
paulchapman@charter.net
Nancy Wilson

63 Greyston Street
Greeneville, Tennessee 37745
423-639-3314

District 2
Counties Represented: Sevier, Blount

Rob Ailey

127 Alley Circle
Seymour, TN 37865
865-573-6873
railey8343@aol.com
Susan Mills

311 Danielle Court
Maryville, TN 37803
865-387-9811
millsheels@att.net

District 3
Counties Represented: Carter, Unicoi, Washington

Kent Harris

184 Ward Rowe Road
Limestone, Tennessee 37681
423-220-0577
davidkentharris33@gmail.com
Sara Sellers

280 Taylortown Road
Johnson City, TN 37601
(423) 926-2629
sarababe@charter.net

District 4
Counties Represented: Johnson, Sullivan

Matthew Johnson

125 Wonderland Drive
Kingsport, TN 37660
423-341-2537
matthewjohnson@reagan.com
Linda Buckles

2669 Suffolk Street
Kingsport, TN 37660
423-288-5867

District 5
Counties Represented: Anderson, Loudon, Knox

Scott Smith

721 Irwin Drive
Powell, TN 37849
865-643-4567
ssmith@bankerbrokers.com
Julia Hurley

406 West 5th Avenue
Lenoir City, TN 37919
865-237-7328
juliahurleygroup@gmail.com

District 6
Counties Represented: Knox

Ted Hatfield

4305 Furen Road
Knoxville, TN 37938
865-925-9606
tedh@regalcinemas.com
Jane Chedester

6505 East Emory Road
Knoxville, Tennessee 37938
865-922-4162
elfarm07@gmail.com

District 7
Counties Represented: Knox

Ken Gross

12016 Butternut Lane
Knoxville, TN Knoxville
865-777-1385
kwgsafety@yahoo.com
Karen Brown

12929 Long Ridge Road
Knoxville, TN 37934
865-773-0207
dranoelnerak@gmail.com

District 8
Counties Represented: Claiborne, Grainger, Hancock, Hawkins, Jefferson, Union

Hobart Rice

P.O. Box 125
Dandridge, TN 37725
865-548-8479
HLRTNGOP@aol.com
Betty Fain

509 Cline Road
Dandridge, TN 37725
865-397-2833
bettyfain@charter.net

District 9
Counties Represented: Bradley, McMinn, Meigs, Monroe, Polk

Bill Landrum

313 S. Oak Street
Sweetwater, TN 37874
423-337-7170
bjlandrum@charter.net
June Landrum

313 S. Oak Street
Sweetwater, TN 37874
423-337-7170
bjlandrum@charter.net

District 10
Counties Represented: Bradley

Oscar Brock

283 Cherry Street
Chattanooga, TN 37403
423-821-9009
oscar@brockmanagement.net
Emily Beaty

112 Woods Trail NE
Cleveland, TN 37323
423-728-2811
emilygbeaty@gmail.com

District 11
Counties Represented: Hamilton

Bobby Wood

7733 Lasata Lane
Harrison, TN 37341
423-344-5534
repwood@bellsouth.net
Tina Benkiser

P.O. Box 277
Signal Mountain, TN 37377
512-658-8378

District 12
Counties Represented: Campbell, Fentress, Morgan, Pickett, Rhea, Roane, Scott

Jim Cobb

169 East Ridge Road
Spring City, Tennessee 37381
423-365-4848
tn.rep.jimcobb@gmail.com
Liz Holliway

110 Lucinda Lane
Harriman, TN 37748
865-376-2124
c.holiway@att.net

District 13
Counties Represented: Rutherford

Adam Coggin

1535 Avon Road
Murfreesboro, TN 37129
615-653-2598
adam@cogginfamily.org
Kelsey Ketron

805 S. Church Street Suite 12
Murfreesboro, TN 37129
615-830-5700
kelsey@uiins.net

District 14
Counties Represented: Bedford, Lincoln, Marshall, Moore, Rutherford

Lance Frizzell

1610 Shagbark Trail
Murfreesboro, TN 37130
615-904-6946
lance.frizzell@gmail.com
Lynne Davis

8039 Valley View Road
Lascassas, TN 37085
615-394-5299
realtorLynneDavis@gmail.com

District 15
Counties Represented: Bledsoe, Cumberland, Jackson, Overton, Putnam, White

Mike Callahan

1084 Old Walton Road
Monterey, TN 38574
931-839-2350
cedesigners@frontiernet.net
Cindy Beckwith

1084 Old Walton Road
Cookeville, TN 38501
931-528-1403
cedesigners@frontiernet.net

District 16
Counties Represented: Coffee, Franklin, Grundy, Marion, Sequatchie, Van Buren, Warren

Bill Green

96 Sharp Circle
Winchester, TN 37398
931-703-1572
billgreen53@yahoo.com
Frances Arthur

1016 Gnat Hill Road
Manchester, TN 37355
931-723-7956
frances4tn@gmail.com

District 17
Counties Represented: Cannon, Clay, DeKalb, Macon, Smith, Wilson

Albert McCall

3773 Big Springs Road
Lebanon, TN 37090
615-281-7735
ajmccall@dtmcalls.com
Jennifer Winfree

186 Ashburn Circle
Lancaster, TN 38569
615-477-9762
loveboatlovefish@yahoo.com

District 18
Counties Represented: Davidson, Sumner, Trousdale

Chris Hughes

131 Pembroke Drive
Hendersonville, TN 37075
615-264-2297
chrishughes@hughesedwards.com
Melissa Gay

136 Chesapeake Harbor Blvd.
Hendersonville, TN 37075
615-822-8382
jcil2me@bellsouth.net

District 19
Counties Represented: Davidson

Karen Bennett

2832 Alhambra Circle
Nashville, TN 37207
615-228-8107
bennett228@aol.com
Brian L. Mason

178 2nd Avenue N #102
Nashville, TN 37201
615-879-9201
brianlmason@brianlmason.com

District 20
Counties Represented: Davidson

Ron McDow

4806 Post Road
RNashville, TN 37205
(615) 354-1611
rmcdow@comcast.net
Beth Campbell

602 Timber Lane
Nashville, TN 37215
615-308-3158
bethcampbell21@gmail.com

District 21
Counties Represented: Davidson

Robert Duvall

208 Cambridge Place
Antioch, TN 37013
615-957-7313
rduvall71@comcast.net
Beverly Knight-Hurley

6330 Pettus Road
Cane Ridge, TN 37013
615-941-1386
hurleybbk@gmail.com

District 22
Counties Represented: Houston, Montgomery, Stewart

Wallace Redd

511 Paula Drive
Clarksville, TN 37042
931-216-5640
wallaceredd@gmail.com
Pat Allen

466 Pond Apple Road
Clarksville, TN 37043
931-216-4090
tomeallentom@netscape.net

District 23
Counties Represented: Williamson

Nathan Buttrey

529 Forrest Park Circle
Brentwood, TN 37064
615-807-1492
nathanbuttrey@yahoo.com
Rebecca Burke

PO Box 1604
Brentwood, TN 37064

rebecca.burkesec@comcast.net

District 24
Counties Represented: Benton, Carroll, Gibson, Henry, Obion, Weakley

Gary Kee

2595 Sawyers Mill Road
Camden, TN 38320
731-220-2952
gkee@yahoo.com
Christi Cross

30 Reagor Lane
Paris, TN 38242
731-336-7874
christi.cross@hotmail.com

District 25
Counties Represented: Cheatham, Dickson, Hickman, Humphreys, Robertson

Jonathan Garner

3023 WestBrook
Greenbrier, TN 37073
615-574-1080
jonathan@walkergarner.com
Mary Ann Parks

303 Hillwood Drive
White House, TN 37188
615-587-9537
maryannparks@comcast.net

District 26
Counties Represented: Chester, Decatur, Fayette, Hardeman, Hardin, Haywood, Henderson, McNairy

Kurt Holbert

600 Wheat Store Road
Decaturville, TN 38329
731-549-6801
holbertk@tds.net
Kathryn Bryson

6650 Highway 193
Rossville, TN 38066
901-466-9874
Kathbryson@yahoo.com

District 27
Counties Represented: Crockett, Dyer, Lake, Lauderdale, Madison

Scott Golden

26 Keswick Cove
Jackson, TN 38305
615-269-4260
golden@tngop.org
Shannon Haynes

451 East Park Street
Alamo, TN 38001
731-234-6612
shan827@gmail.com

District 28
Counties Represented: Giles, Lawrence, Lewis, Maury, Perry, Wayne

Jim Looney

145 Groh Street
Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
931-629-3817
jimlooneysec2010@yahoo.com
Angie McClanahan

6408 Leipers Creek Road
Columbia, TN 38401
931-682-3251
artsygirl@hotmail.com

District 29
Counties Represented: Shelby

Terry Roland

1752 Locke Cuba
Millington, TN 38053
901-876-4606
trbearfan@yahoo.com
Kelley Hankins

1386 Vinton Avenue
Memphis, TN 38104
901-828-6033
kelleyhankins@aol.com

District 30
Counties Represented: Shelby

Paul Boyd

347 Fountain River Drive
Memphis, TN 38120
901-849-2468
paulboyd@email.com
Donna McManus

186 Ascot Park Common Drive
Memphis, TN 38120
901-277-2173
mcmanusdonna1@gmail.com

District 31
Counties Represented: Shelby

Frank Colvett, Jr.

6722 Neshoba Rd.
Memphis, TN 38120
901-755-9600
fcolvettjr@gmail.com
Annabel Woodall

4276 Montrose Drive
Memphis, TN 38117
901-683-0498
jwoodall2@comcast.net

District 32
Counties Represented: Shelby, Tipton

Chris Connolly

3895 Brunswick Road
Memphis, TN 38133

connollychrisb@gmail.com
Charlotte Kelley

P.O. Box 146
Burlison, TN 38015
901-553-5006
ck_tata@bellsouth.net

District 33
Counties Represented: Shelby

Drew Daniel

805 Watson Street
Memphis, TN 38111
901-494-0018
gopdrewster@gmail.com
Hannah Haley

5075 White Way Drive
Memphis, TN 38117
901-326-6193
hahaley94@gmail.com