State Executive Committee

John Stanbery

District 1
423-715-6712
[email protected]

Emily Beaty

District 1
423-544-4744
[email protected]

-

District 2

Cindy Hatcher

District 2
865.230.0201
[email protected]

Todd Fowler

District 3
423.741.3937
[email protected]

Anita Taylor

District 3
423.943.0180
[email protected]

Matthew Johnson

District 4
423.341.2537 [email protected]

Linda D. Buckles

District 4
423.335.5155
[email protected] 

Tim Hutchinson

District 5
865-659-5555
[email protected]

Terry Frank

District 5
865-310-4097
[email protected]

Brian Hornback

District 6
865.607.1108
[email protected]

Jane Chedester

District 6
865.805.5790
[email protected]

Kent Morrell

District 7
865-382-0730
[email protected]

Karen Brown

District 7
8653008336
[email protected]

David Bishop

District 8
865.454.4177
[email protected]

-

District 8

Josh Collins

District 9
4237480979
[email protected]

Nancy Wilson

District 9
423-639-3314
[email protected]

Ken Meyer

District 10
202.746.5120
[email protected]

Emily Goldberg

District 10
4234130576
[email protected]

David Queen

District 11
4236676108
[email protected]

Tina Benkiser

District 11
512.658.8378
[email protected]

Ben Gann

District 12
8652027231
[email protected]

Liz Holiway

District 12
865.376.2124
[email protected]

Jim Sandman

District 13
615-975-4792
[email protected]

Myra Simons

District 13
615-714-7997
[email protected]

Richard Floyd

District 14
314-369-1164
[email protected]

Lynne Davis

District 14
615.394.5299
[email protected]

Mike Callahan

District 15
931.839.2669
[email protected]

Linda Clark

District 15
3619604011
[email protected]

Dr. Jerry Anderson

District 16
931.205.6380
[email protected]

Amy Dennis

District 16
9316390022
[email protected]

Jerry Beavers

District 17
615.754.4632
[email protected]

Terri Nicholson

District 17
615.773.1851
[email protected]

Chris Hughes

District 18
615.264.2297
[email protected]

Maria Stewart

District 18
615.479.8351
[email protected]

Chase Montgomery

District 19
629.888.3075
[email protected]

-

District 19

Ron McDow

District 20
615.354.1611
[email protected]

Lulu Elam

District 20
6155041232
[email protected]

John Richardson

District 21
6154194140
[email protected]

Beverly Knight-Hurley

District 21
615.941.1386 [email protected]

Doug Englen

District 22
9312493602
[email protected]

Pat Allen

District 22
931.216.4090
[email protected]

Larry Hillis

District 23
615-308-4039
[email protected]

Mary Ann Parks

District 23
615-672-5554
[email protected]

Ryan Ellegood

District 24
7317960725
[email protected]

Tess Robbins

District 24
7313369548
[email protected]

Jimmy Harris

District 25
731-267-8331
[email protected]

Shannon Haynes

District 25
731-234-6612
[email protected]

Johnny Bellis

District 26
731.926.0375
[email protected]

-

District 26

Steve Allbrooks

District 27
615-584-5378
[email protected]

Cyndi Miller

District 27

-

District 28

Angie McClanahan

District 28
931.334.1696
[email protected]

Terry Roland

District 29
901.876.4606
[email protected]

Tina McElravey

District 29
901.288.3094
[email protected]

Tim Beacham

District 30
9014095170
[email protected]

-

District 30

George Chism

District 31

Peggy Larkin

District 31
901.896.5655
[email protected]

Lee Mills

District 32
901.444.1974
[email protected]

Charlotte Kelley

District 32
901.553.5006
[email protected]

-

District 33

-

District 33

Tennessee Republican Party


Address

95 White Bridge Rd Suite 414
Nashville, TN, 37205, US